7月 | |||||||
日 | 曜 | 一軍 | 二軍 | ||||
1 | 金 | ||||||
2 | 土 | 決勝 | (上G) | 12:00 | |||
3 | 日 | ||||||
4 | 月 | ||||||
5 | 火 | ||||||
6 | 水 | ||||||
7 | 木 | ||||||
8 | 金 | ||||||
9 | 土 | ||||||
10 | 日 | ||||||
11 | 月 | ||||||
12 | 火 | ||||||
13 | 水 | ||||||
14 | 木 | ||||||
15 | 金 | ||||||
16 | 土 | ||||||
17 | 日 | 深谷組W | (幸手G) | 10:00 | |||
18 | 月 | ||||||
19 | 火 | ||||||
20 | 水 | ||||||
21 | 木 | ||||||
22 | 金 | ||||||
23 | 土 | 横浜商科大 | (横G) | 13:00 | |||
24 | 日 | 桐蔭横浜大 | (上G) | 13:00 | 深谷組 | (新町G) | 12:30 |
25 | 月 | ||||||
26 | 火 | ||||||
27 | 水 | ||||||
28 | 木 | ||||||
29 | 金 | ||||||
30 | 土 | セガサミー | (セG) | 10:00 | 共栄大 | (上G) | 10:30 |
31 | 日 | 東京情報大 | (上G) | 13:00 | 足利工業大 | (足G) | 10:00 |
8月 | |||||||
日 | 曜 | 1軍戦 | 2軍戦 | ||||
1 | 月 | 前期試験 | |||||
2 | 火 | ||||||
3 | 水 | ||||||
4 | 木 | ||||||
5 | 金 | ||||||
6 | 土 | ||||||
7 | 日 | セレクション | |||||
8 | 月 | 拓殖大 | (拓G) | 12:00 | |||
9 | 火 | 筑波大 | (筑G) | 清和大 | (上G) | 10:00 | |
10 | 水 | 新日鐵住金鹿島 | (住G) | 武蔵大 | (上G) | ||
東洋大W | (東G) | 10:00 | |||||
11 | 木 | 関東学園大 | (関G) | 10:00 | |||
12 | 金 | 中央大 | (上G) | 13:00 | |||
13 | 土 | ||||||
14 | 日 | 関東学院大 | (上G) | 13:00 | 関東学園大 | (関G) | 10:00 |
15 | 月 | 立正大 | (立G) | 13:00 | |||
宇都宮大 | (上G) | 10:00 | |||||
16 | 火 | 立正大 | (立G) | 12:00 | 群馬大 | (群G) | 10:00 |
17 | 水 | 鷺宮製作所 | (上G) | 10:00 | 駿河台大 | (駿G) | 10:00 |
杏林大 | (新町G) | 13:00 | |||||
18 | 木 | 神奈川工科大 | (神G) | 13:00 | |||
19 | 金 | 明星大 | (明G) | 13:00 | |||
20 | 土 | 日本通運 | (上G) | 10:00 | 埼玉大 | (新町G) | 10:00 |
21 | 日 | 亜細亜大 | (亜G) | 10:00 | 亜細亜大 | (上G) | 10:00 |
宇都宮大 | (新町G) | 10:00 | |||||
22 | 月 | 東京国際大 | (東G) | 10:00 | |||
関東学園大 | (関G ) | 10:00 | |||||
23 | 火 | 桜美林大 | (桜G) | 10:30 | |||
関東学園大 | (関G) | 10:00 | |||||
24 | 水 | 立正大 | (立G) | 13:00 | |||
25 | 木 | 金沢学院大 | (上G) | 10:00 | 立正大 | (立G) | 10:00 |
26 | 金 | 環太平洋大 | (上G) | 10:00 | 高崎経済大 | (高G) | 11:00 |
27 | 土 | 立教大 | (上G) | 13:00 | 立教大 | (立G) | 13:00 |
東京メッツ | (新町G) | 13:00 | |||||
28 | 日 | セレクション | |||||
29 | 月 | 富士重工業 | (上G) | 関東学園大 | (関G) | 10:00 | |
30 | 火 | 東洋大 | (東G) | 13:00 | 敬愛大 | (上G) | 12:00 |
31 | 水 | 国士舘大 | (国G) | 13:00 | |||
群馬パース大 | (吉井G) | 10:00 |